Save $0.50

LYSOL®

LYSOL® on Any ONE (1) Lysol® Product (excluding trial and travel sizes)

exp: 1/15/2022

Clip

Disclaimer:* Consumer and Retailer: LIMIT ONE (1) COUPON PER PURCHASE OF SPECIFIED PRODUCT AND QUANTITY STATED. NOT TO BE COMBINED WITH ANY OTHER COUPON(S). LIMIT OF TWO (2) LIKE COUPONS IN SAME SHOPPING TRIP. VOID IF REPRODUCED, PURCHASED, TRADED OR SOLD. ANY OTHER USE CONSTITUTES FRAUD. Consumer: You pay any sales tax. Retailer: You are authorized to act as our agent and redeem this coupon in acceptance with RB Coupon Redemption Policy: face value plus 8¢. Send coupons to: Reckitt Benckiser LLC. Inmar Dept. #26600, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. Cash value 1/100 of 1¢. Good only in the U.S.A. Void where prohibited. © 2021 Reckitt Benckiser LLC


Product UPC
Lysol Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Power 0001920080088
Lysol Power Toilet Bowl Cleaner 0001920079174
Lysol Cling Toilet Bowl Cleaner 19200026661920076878
Lysol Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Power 19200025221920003390
Lysol Mildew Remover With Bleach 0001920078915
Lysol Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Bleach, Value Pack 0001920080078
Lysol Power Bathroom Cleaner, Island Breeze 0001920002699
Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon & Lime Blossom Scent 0001920077182
Wet Wipes, Dual Action, Citrus Scent 0001920081143
Wet Wipes, Dual Action, Citrus Scent 0001920081700
Lysol Wipes Lemon Flat Pack 0001920099716
Sanitizing Wipes, Citrus Scent 19200755001920081145
Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen Scent 0001920074185
Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 0001920079329
Lysol Disinfectant Spray III, 2 in 1, Driftwood Waters Scent 0001920098287
Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 0001920074186
Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Spring Waterfall 0001920002845
Lysol Powerful Kitchen Cleaner 0001920000888
Lysol All purpose Cleaners, Trigger Lemon Breeze 0001920075352
Lysol Multi-Purpose Cleaner with Hydrogen Peroxide, Citrus Sparkle Zest Scent 0001920089289
Lysol Cleaner, All Purpose Pacific Fresh Scent 0001920078630
Lysol All Purpose Cleaner, Orange Breeze Scent 19200786251920078626
Lysol Laundry Sanitizer, Crisp Linen Scent 0001920095872
Lysol Crisp Linen Laundry Sanitizer 0001920095871
Load More