Save $1.00

Quaker®

Quaker® on any TWO (2) boxes of Quaker Ready to Eat Cereals or Granola

exp: 12/27/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per specified item(s) purchased. This coupon good only on product sizes and varieties indicated. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: Quaker will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus $.08 shipping and handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copies available upon request. Cash value $.001. Void if transferred or copied and where prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Offer good only in U.S.A., Puerto Rico, Guam, APO’s and FPO’s addresses. Mail coupons to: The Quaker Oats Company, CMS Dept. 30000, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. ©2021 The Quaker Oats Company. The Quaker Oats Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Berry NET WT 13 OZ (370 g) 0003000004351
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Berry NET WT 11.4 OZ (326 g) 0003000056793
Cereal, Multigrain, Pumpkin Spice 0003000056085
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Berry NET WT 13 OZ 0003000031199
Cap'n Crunch's Quaker Cap'n Crunch Original Cereal 30000065313000006610
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Crunch Berries Cereal 30000065603000006567
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Chocolatey Berry Crunch Naturally & Artificially Flavored 0003000056706
Quaker Cereal , Chocolate 0003000056946
Life Cereal, Multigrain, Original 0003000006354
Life Cereal, Multigrain, Original, Large Size 0003000006119
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries 0003000006141
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Regular Net Wt 20 Oz (1 Lb 4 Oz) 567 g 0003000006301
Cap'N Crunch'S Cereal, Chocolate Caramel Crunch 0003000057260
Cap'N Crunch'S Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal, Oops! All Berries 0003000057323
Cap'N Crunch'S Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal, All Oops, Berries, Large Size 0003000057326
Cap'N Crunch'S Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal 0003000057321
Cap'N Crunch Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal 0003000057322
Cap'N Crunch'S Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal, Large Size 18 oz (1 lb 2 oz) 513 g 0003000057324
Cap'N Crunch'S Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal, Large Size 16.8 oz (1 lb) 477 g 0003000057325
Quaker Cereal, Cinnamon 0003000006153
Life Cereal, Multigrain, Cinnamon, Large Size 0003000006083
Life Cereal, Cinnamon, Multigrain 0003000006322
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Peanut Butter Crunch Cereal 30000065003000006507
Quaker Cereal, Oatmeal Squares 30000064303000006441
Quaker Simply Granola, Oats & Honey 0003000006700
Quaker Simply Granola, Oats, Honey & Almonds 0003000057242
Load More