$1.00 OFF

Fifth Season Salad or Greens

Fifth Season Salad or Greens on ONE (1) Fifth Season Salad Bowl (5-7oz) or Leafy Greens (5oz). All Varieties. Locally Indoor-Grown, Pesticide & GMO Free.

exp: 10/20/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Redeem only by purchasing the brand and size(s) indicated. May not be reproduced. Void if transferred to any person, firm, or group prior to store redemption. Any other use constitutes fraud. Consumer pays sales tax. Discount may not be combined with any other offer. No cashback. LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE. RETAILER: RoBotany Ltd. DBA: Fifth Season reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus 8 cents handling in accordance with our redemption policy (copy available upon request). Consumer must pay any sales tax. Send all redeemed coupons to: Fifth Season, Mandlik & Rhodes, PO Box 490, Dept 2260, Tecate, CA 91980. Failure to produce invoices on request providing purchase of stock covering coupons may void all coupons submitted. Void if copied, reproduced, altered, transferred, sold or exchanged. Cash value: 1/100¢. © 2021: Fifth Season


Product UPC
Produce Baby Arugula 5Oz 85207000802852070008024
Fifth Season Baby Spinach 85207000803852070008031
Fifth Season Bridge City Blend (Spring Mix) 85207000805852070008055
Fifth Season Three Rivers Blend 0085207000807
Fifth Season Spicy Southwest Blend 0085207000812
Fifth Season Sweet Grains Salad 0085207000813
Fifth Season Crunchy Sesame Salad 0085207000814
Fifth Season Casesar Shakeup Salad 0085207000825