$5.00 OFF

Ensure

Ensure TWO (2) Ensure Multipacks

exp: 10/30/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* Consumer and Retailer: LIMIT ONE (1) COUPON PER PURCHASE OF SPECIFIED PRODUCT AND QUANTITY STATED. NOT TO BE COMBINED WITH ANY OTHER COUPON(S). LIMIT OF TWO (2) IDENTICAL COUPONS IN SAME SHOPPING TRIP. Void if expired, reproduced, altered, copied, sold, purchased, exchanged or transferred to any person, firm, or group prior to store redemption, or where prohibited or restricted by law. Any other use constitutes fraud. Good only in USA and territories. Cash value 1/100¢. Consumer pays sales tax. Retailer/Clearinghouse: By submitting, you agree to Abbott’s Coupon Redemption Policy (available upon request). Abbott will reimburse you for the retail price of the specified product, plus 8¢ handling. Send to CMS Dept 70074, ABBOTT NUTRITION, 1 Fawcett Dr., Del Rio, TX 78840. No cash back if coupon value exceeds selling price. Pharmacists/Retailers: Coupon not valid for product reimbursed, in whole or part, under Medicare, Medicaid or similar federal or state government programs. Abbott Nutrition participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Ensure High Pro Bar Cupcake 0007007467802
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake, Dark Chocolate 0007007453810
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Dark Chocolate 0007007453807
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007453623
Ensure Clear Nutrition Drink, Blueberry Pomegranate 0007007456501
Ensure Clear Nutrition Drink, Mixed Fruit 0007007462481
Ensure High Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007464116
Ensure High Protein Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 0007007464118
Ensure Light Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007464122
Ensure Light Protein Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 0007007464124
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 0007007453432
Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, Cafe Mocha 0007007466891
Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007466897
Ensure High Protein Nutrition Shake, Strawberry 0007007466547
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 0007007462932
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 70074407077007457263
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Strawberry 0007007440705
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake, Strawberry 0007007440718
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007440701
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate 0007007440702
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 0007007440711
Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Butter Pecan 0007007451785
Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, French Vanilla, 4 Pack, 11 Oz Bottles 0007007467166
Ensure Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate, Value Pack, 12 Pack 0007007467725
Ensure Nutrition Shake, French Vanilla, Value Pack, 12 Pack 0007007467724
Ensure Complete Vanilla 0007007468054
Ensure Complete Chocolate 0007007468057
Ensure Max Pro Rtd Chogolate Caff 0007007468167
Load More