Save $2.00

Chobani®

Chobani® on TEN (10) Chobani® Single Serve products

exp: 8/18/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* MANUFACTURER’S COUPON Valid from 7/22/21 – 8/18/21. CONSUMER: Valid for Chobani® Single Serve Yogurt. May not be doubled or reproduced. Void if transferred to any person, firm or group prior to store redemption. Not valid on prior purchases or in combination with any other discount, coupon or offer; offer can only be redeemed once. Consumer must pay any sales tax. Cash value: 1/100¢. Void in LA and where otherwise prohibited or restricted. ONE COUPON PER PERSON. RETAILER: Chobani, LLC will reimburse the face value of this coupon plus 8 cents handling in accordance with our redemption policy (copy available upon request). Send all redeemed coupons to Chobani, LLC, Mandlik & Rhodes, PO Box 490 Dept. #1074, Tecate, CA 91980. ©2021 Chobani, LLC


Product UPC
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Strawberry Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001004
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Monterey Strawberry 0081829001149
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Strawberry Cheesecake 0081829001196
Chobani Complete Lactose Free Nutrition Yogurt, Strawberry 0081829001764
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001005
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Wild Blueberry 0081829001148
Chobani Complete Lactose Free Nutrition Yogurt, Blueberry 0081829001765
Chobani Strawberry Banana Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt 0089470001032
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Mixed Berry Blended 0081829001466
Chobani Oat Yogurt, Peach Mandarin 0081829001686
Chobani Complete Lactose Free Nutrition Yogurt, Mixed Berry 0081829001768
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Madagascar Vanilla & Cinnamon 0081829001147
Chobani Oat Yogurt, Strawberry Vanilla 0081829001684
Chobani Complete Lactose Free Nutrition Yogurt, Vanilla 0081829001769
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Non-Fat Plain Blended 0089470001001
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Key Lime Crumble 0081829001227
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Key Lime Blended 0081829001271
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Fino Lemon 0081829001725
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001016
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Hint Of Gili Cherry 0081829001150
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001012
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Blackberry Fruit On The Bottom 0081829001259
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Willamette Raspberry 0081829001184
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Almond Coco Loco 0081829001228
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Salted Caramel Crunch 0081829001424
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Chocolate Haze Craze 0081829001425
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Peanut Butter Dream 0081829001467
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Peppermint Perfection 0081829001470
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Chocolate Peanut Butter 0081829001012
Chobani Flip S'mores Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Sweet Vanilla 0081829001073
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Mint Chocolate Chip 0081829001104
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Perfect Peach Cobbler 0081829001105
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Coffee Brownie Bliss 0081829001468
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Honey & Cream 0081829001158
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Cookies & Cream 0081829001156
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Boston Cream Pie 0081829001657
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Cookie Dough 0081829001665
Chobani Yogurt, Greek, Creamy Blended Orange & Cream 0089470001034
Chobani Yogurt, Greek, Creamy Blended Lemon & Cream 0089470001009
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Peaches & Cream Blended 0081829001660
Chobani Flip Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Rocky Road 0081829001678
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Coffee & Cream Blended 0081829001463
Chobani Yogurt, Greek, Red Velvet Cupcake 0081829001740
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Coconut Blended 0081829001273
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Peach Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001006
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Pineapple Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001010
Chobani Greek Yogurt, Mango Fruit on the Bottom 0089470001033
Chobani Less Sugar Greek Yogurt, Clingstone Peach 0081829001183
Chobani Complete Lactose Free Nutrition Yogurt, Peach 0081829001766
Chobani Low Fat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry 8182900102081829001180
Chobani Low Fat Greek Yogurt Drink, Strawberry Banana 8182900102181829001179
Chobani Low Fat Greek Yogurt Drink, Peach 8182900108181829001175
Chobani Yogurt, Lowfat, Blended, Probiotic, Strawberry 0081829001803
Chobani Yogurt, Lowfat, Blended, Probiotic, Blueberry 0081829001801
Chobani Yogurt, Lowfat, Blended, Peach 0081829001804
Chobani Yogurt Shake, Greek, Low-Fat, Strawberry Cream 0081829001771
Chobani Yogurt Shake, Greek, Low-Fat, Mixed Berry Vanilla 0081829001773
Chobani Coconut Yogurt, Non-Dairy Blend, Vanilla 0081829001641
Chobani Coconut Yogurt, Non-Dairy Blend, Blueberry 0081829001639
Chobani Coconut Yogurt, Non-Dairy Blend, Peach 0081829001637
Chobani Coconut Yogurt, Non-Dairy Blend, Strawberry 0081829001640
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Mixed Berry Flavor, 4 Pack 0081829001851
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Vanilla Flavor, 4 Pack 0081829001850
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Blueberry 0081829001831
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Mixed Berry Flavor 0081829001830
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Strawberry Flavor 0081829001829
Chobani Yogurt, Zero Sugar, Vanilla Flavor 0081829001828
Load More