SAVE $1.00

Hellmann's® and Lipton® Tea

Hellmann's® and Lipton® Tea when you buy any ONE (1) Hellmann's® Mayonnaise (20 oz and larger) OR Lipton® Tea product

exp: 7/28/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* Consumer: LIMIT ONE (1) COUPON PER PURCHASE on product/quantity specified and MAXIMUM OF TWO (2) IDENTICAL COUPONS allowed in same shopping trip. Void if reproduced, transferred, used to purchase products for resale or where prohibited/regulated by law. Consumer pays sales tax. Redeemable at participating retail stores. Valid only in the U.S. Retailer: Unilever P.O. Box 880460, El Paso, TX 88588-0460 will reimburse the face value of this coupon, plus 8c, if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy, available upon request. Cash value 1/100th of 1¢. any use of this coupon not specified herein constitutes fraud. © 2021 Unilever.


Product UPC
Lipton Iced Tea Mix, Sugar Sweetened, Half & Half, Lemonade Iced Tea 0004100032177
Lipton Tea + Probiotic Glow Powdered Herbal Tea Sachets Hibiscus, Mate And Vitamin C 0004100000699
Lipton Lemon Iced Tea Mix 0004100073148
Lipton Lemon Iced Tea Mix 0004100000845
Lipton Lemon Black Iced Tea Mix 20 qt 0004100000864
Lipton Cold Brew Unsweetened Black Iced Tea Bags 0004100009003
Lipton Tea Bags Black Tea 0004100000286
Lipton Family-Sized Black Iced Tea Bags Unsweetened 0004100005014
Lipton Organic Black Tea Bags 0004100000207
Lipton Iced Tea, Southern Sweet Tea, Family Size Tea Bags 0004100049262
Lipton Tea Bags Decaf Black Tea 0004100000272
Lipton Black Tea Bags Decaffeinated 0004100000271
Lipton Black Tea Bags America's Favorite Tea 0004100000285
Lipton Tea Bags Black Tea 0004100000287
Lipton Decaffeinated Green Tea Bags 0004100000843
Lipton Decaffeinated Honey Lemon Green Tea 0004100021173
Lipton Pure Green Tea Bags 0004100007720
Lipton Natural Green Tea Bags 0004100007721
Lipton Green Tea Bags Purple Acai Blueberry 0004100007237
Lipton Green Tea Bags White Mangosteen Peach 0004100007239
Lipton Mandarin Orange Green Tea Bags 0004100066900
Lipton Mint Green Tea Bags 0004100067151
Lipton Herbal Supplement, with Green Tea, Pomegranate, Miracle Moringa, Tea Bags 0004100000618
Lipton Green Tea, Decaffeinated, Bags 20 tea bags 1 oz (28 g) 0004100000813
Lipton Green Tea Bags Lemon Ginseng 0004100010029
Lipton Herbal Tea Bags Peach Mango 0004100053149
Lipton Herbal Tea Bags Berry Hibiscus 0004100053172
Lipton Stress Therapy Herbal Supplement Tea Bags Cinnamon, Chamomile, And Lavender 0004100000366
Lipton Herbal Tea, Terrific Turmeric, Caffeine Free, Bags 0004100000527
Lipton Tea Bags, Family Size, Decaffeinated 0004100000255
Lipton Tea + Probiotic Immune Support Powdered Herbal Tea Sachets Turmeric, Ginger And Vitamin C 0004100000697
Lipton Magnificent Matcha Green Tea with Pure Matcha 0004100069382
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise 480012134848000121356
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise 0004800121358
Hellmann's Mayonnaise Dressing Canola Cholesterol Free 0004800121392
Hellmann's Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil 0004800120436
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Squeeze 0004800135450
Hellmann's Squeeze Light Mayonnaise 0004800135428
Hellmann's Squeeze Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil 0004800135385
Hellmann'S Mayonnaise, Homestyle 0004800101278
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise 0004800126524
Iced Tea, Sweet, K-Cup Pods 0004100032818
Knorr Rice Family Size Cheddar Broccoli 0004100000874
Knorr Family Size Herb Butter 0004100000870
Load More