SAVE $1.00

GUM®

GUM® on any ONE (1) GUM® Soft-Picks (50 ct or larger), GUM® Flosser (60 ct +), GUM® Proxabrush® Products or GUM® Crayola™ Products

exp: 5/9/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* Please redeem with store cashier. Do not send to address below. To Retailer: Sunstar Americas Inc. will reimburse the face value plus 8¢ handling if submitted in accordance with our redemption policy. For policy and/or redemption, send to: Sunstar Americas, Inc. CMS Dept. 70942,1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840 © 2021 Sunstar Americas, Inc.


Product UPC
Gum G-U-M Flossers, Eez-Thru Mint 70942302397094230307
Gum G-U-M Toothbrushes, Crayola Soft 70942123387094212339
Gum G-U-M Toothbrush, Crayola Light Up 0007094212489
Gum G-U-M Toothbrush Covers 0007094230235
Gum G-U-M Orthodontic Wax, Mint 0007094200724
Gum G-U-M Flossers, EZ Thru 0007094230438
Stimulator 0007094200600
Gum G-U-M Professional Clean Flossers 70942001467094230439
Gum G-U-M Advanced Soft Picks 0007094230697
Gum G-U-M Crayola Squeeze A Color Toothpaste 0007094230712
Gum G-U-M Original Soft Picks 0007094200242
Gum G-U-M Go Between Cleaners Proxabrush 0007094200244
Gum G-U-M Proxabrush Go Between Cleaners, Moderate 0007094200246
Gum G-U-M Proxabrush Go Between Cleaners, Wide 0007094200247
Gum G-U-M Original Soft Picks 0007094200238
Gum Kid's Flossers, Grape Flavor 0007094230651
Gum Soft-Picks, Comfort Flex, Mint 0007094200372
Gum Butler G.U.M. Eez-Thru Floss Threaders 70942008407094209840
Load More