Save 50¢

Marie Callender's® OR Healthy Choice®

Marie Callender's® OR Healthy Choice® on any ONE (1) participating Marie Callender's® or Healthy Choice® Frozen Product

exp: 3/31/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* Offer valid only with the purchase of ONE (1) Marie Callender's® Frozen Product, Healthy Choice® Cafe Steamer, or Healthy Choice® Wrap. LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE. ANY OTHER USE CONSTITUTES FRAUD. Void if sold, copied, transferred, altered, prohibited or restricted. Good only in the USA and APO/FPO post office addresses. Consumer: No other coupon may be used with this coupon. Consumer pays any sales tax and will not receive any credit or cash back if coupon value exceeds purchase price. Retailer: Conagra Brands will reimburse you for the face value of coupon plus 8¢ handling if coupon is submitted in compliance with this offer and the Conagra Brands Coupon Redemption Policy (available upon request). Cash value of 1/20¢. Send coupons to: Conagra #1744, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. ©2021 Conagra Brands, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Conagra Brands, Inc. is a part of the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Marie Callender's Vermont Macaroni & Cheese 0002113190554
Marie Callender's Beef Pot Pie 0002113150693
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers General Tso Spicy Chicken 72655001067265540507
Healthy Choice Café Steamer Pineapple Chicken 72655001157265540559
Healthy Choice Honey Glazed Turkey & Potatoes 0007265500111
Healthy Choice Wrap, BBQ Seasoned Pork 0007265500209
Marie Callender'S Shrimp Mac & Cheese Bowl, White Wine & Butter 0002113135049
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Ravioli 0007265540581
Marie Callender's Teriyaki Chicken 0002113190553
Marie Callender's Cheesy Chipotle Rice Beans 0002113190558
Marie Callender's Thai Style Chicken Noodle 0002113190559
Healthy Choice Beef Merlot 0007265500102
Marie Callender'S Pot Pie, Be'f, Meatless 0002113150701
Marie Callender'S Pot Pie, Chick'n, Meatless 0002113150702
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Crustless Chicken Pot Pie 0007265500117
Marie Callender's Country Fried Chicken And Gravy 0002113190533
Marie Callender's Meatloaf in Homestyle Gravy 0002113190532
Marie Callender's Buffalo Style Mac & Cheese Chicken 0002113190556
Healthy Choice Mexican-Style Street Corn 0007265522011
Marie Callender'S Shepherd's Pie, Beef 0002113100032
Healthy Choice Barbecue Seasoned Steak with Potatoes 0007265540509
Healthy Choice Wrap, Shiitake Chicken 0007265500213
Marie Callender'S Bowl, Aged Cheddar Cheesy Chicken & Rice 0002113150662
Marie Callender'S Cornbread Pie, BBQ Sauce & Chicken, Kansas City Style 0002113100113
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Linguini Alfredo 72655001037265540510
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Margherita 72655001057265540502
Marie Callender's Chicken Burrito Bowl 0002113190557
Marie Callender's Country Fried Pork And Gravy 0002113190540
Marie Callender's Chicken Pot Pie 0002113150691
Healthy Choice Creamy Chicken & Mushroom 0007265522009
Marie Callender'S Chicken Alfredo Bowl, New Orleans Style 0002113100022
Marie Callender'S Four Cheese Ravioli Bowl, Garden Tomato 0002113100053
Marie Callender'S Bowl, Beef Pot Roast, Slow Roasted 0002113130267
Marie Callender's Fettuccini With Chicken And Broccoli Dinners 0002113150475
Marie Callender's Sweet And Sour Chicken Dinners 0002113150645
Marie Callender's Roasted Turkey Breast & Stuffing 0002113190531
Marie Callender's Spaghetti And Meat Sauce 0002113190535
Marie Callender'S Cheesy Chicken & Bacon Pot Pie, Large Size 21131506952113150965
Marie Callender'S Bowl, Garlic Chicken, Roasted 0002113150664
Marie Callender's Salisbury Steak Dinners 0002113150675
Marie Callender's Penne Garlic Chicken Dinner 0002113180037
Marie Callender's Steak And Roasted Potato 0002113190534
Marie Callender's Slow Roasted Beef 0002113190539
Marie Callender's Beef & Broccoli 0002113190552
Marie Callender's Sesame Chicken 0002113190555
Marie Callender'S Bowl, Pulled Pork Mac & Cheese, Kansas City Style 0002113100021
Healthy Choice Sweet & Sour Chicken 0007265545441
Healthy Choice Chicken Fajita 0007265500504
Healthy Choice Wrap, Adobo Chicken 0007265500223
Marie Callender'S Rigatoni Bolognese Bowl, Slow Simmered 0002113100027
Marie Callender'S Thanksgiving Pie, Turkey & Stuffing 0002113150661
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Marinara 72655001017265540503
Marie Callender's Creamy Parmesan Chicken Pot Pie 0002113150696
Marie Callender's Turkey Pot Pie 0002113150692
Healthy Choice Chicken Fettuccini Alfredo 0007265545442
Healthy Choice Wrap, Mango Edamame 0007265500079
Marie Callender'S Pesto Cavatelli Bowl, Grilled Chicken 0002113130135
Load More