Save $1.00

Silk Milk

Silk Milk on Any ONE (1) Silk Milk Half Gallon (excluding Oat)

exp: 3/31/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: For ultimate consumer redemption only. Redeem this coupon when purchasing in accordance with the terms of this offer. Limit one coupon per purchase. Good only on purchase of product indicated. Any other use constitutes fraud. Coupon non-transferable. You pay sales tax. Void if sold, transferred or reproduced and wherever prohibited by law. VOID IN LA, NJ and ND. RETAILER: Fill in retail price paid $1.29 Retailer will be reimbursed face value plus 8 cents for handling if coupons are redeemed properly. Submit in accordance with requirements for proper coupon redemption to: Dannon Coupon Redemption, CMS Dept #36632, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. Invoices showing purchase of sufficient stock to cover all coupons redeemed must be provided upon request. Cash value 1/20th of 1 cent. ©2021 Danone US, LLC


Product UPC
Silk Oatmilk, Dairy-Free, The Plain One 0003663207126
Silk Oat Milk, Dairy-Free, The Vanilla One 0003663207122
Silk Original Almondmilk 0002529300098
Silk Vanilla Soymilk 0002529360027
Silk Dark Chocolate Almondmilk 0002529300119
Silk Unsweetened Almondmilk 0002529300149
Silk Vanilla Almondmilk 0002529300099
Silk Unsweetened Coconutmilk 0002529300228
Silk Organic Unsweetened Soymilk 0002529360023
Silk Unsweetened Cashewmilk 0002529300275
Silk Chocolate Soymilk 25293600312529360075
Silk Original Coconutmilk 0002529300122
Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almondmilk 0002529300136
Silk Original Soymilk 0002529360039
Load More