SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Cereals

Kellogg's® Cereals on any TWO Kellogg's Frosted Flakes®, Special K®, Raisin Bran®, Frosted Mini-Wheats®, Rice Krispies®, Corn Pops® and/or Corn Flakes® Cereals (9 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 3/7/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip. Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: KELLOGG COMPANY 1354, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. BOX 880001, EL PASO, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2021 Kellogg NA Co. Kellogg Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program 62008300


Product UPC
Cereal, Vanilla Almond 38000076483800057600
Cereal 0003800059658
Cereal 0003800059663
Special K Cereal, Cinnamon Pecan 0003800078704
Special K Lowfat Granola Cereal, Touch of Honey 0003800091488
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Frosted 0003800013724
Special K Fruit and Yogurt Cereal 0003800014365
Special K Red Berries Cereal 0003800014371
RICE KRISPIES HOLIDAY 0003800013808
SPK PUMPKIN SPICE 0003800015417
Frosted Flakes Cereal, Family Size 0003800018177
Kellogg's Froot Loops Cereal, Family Size 0003800018171
Corn Pops Cereal, Family Size 0003800018179
Frosted Flakes Choc Halloween 0003800019171
Frosted Flakes Cereal 0003800019904
Frosted Flakes Cereal 0003800019906
Rice Krispies Cereal 0003800019994
Froot Loops Cereal 0003800019886
Froot Loops Cereal 0003800019888
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Cereal 0003800020003
Giant Eagle Corn Pops Cereal 0003800019871
Apple Jacks Cereal 0003800019849
Cocoa Krispies Cereal 0003800019859
Giant Eagle Krave Cereal Chocolate 0003800019924
Kelloggs Cereal, Protein Honey Almond Ancient Grains 0003800019621
Froot Loops Cereal Marshmallow Blasted 0003800019891
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Sweetened 0003800020011
Frosted Flakes Cereal, Honey Nut 0003800020170
BANANA CREME FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020280
FROSTED MINI WHEATS FRUIT MEDLEY 0003800019685
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Spring Colors, Fat Free 0003800020015
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Red and Blue Krispies 0003800020007
Raisin Bran Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of Fiber 0003800019973
Raisin Bran Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of Fiber 0003800019975
Raisin Bran Breakfast Cereal, Original with Bananas, Good Source of Fiber 0003800019981
Raisin Bran Breakfast Cereal, Original with Cranberries, Good Source of Fiber 0003800019983
Raisin Bran Cereal 16.6 oz (1 lb 0.6 oz) 470g 0003800019987
Raisin Bran Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original, Excellent Source of Fiber 0003800019989
Frosted Mini Wheats Cereal, Original, Whole Grain 0003800019934
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Blueberry, Excellent Source of Fiber, Family Pack 0003800019938
Kelloggs Cereal, Whole Grain, Strawberry 0003800019946
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate, Good Source of 7 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Pack 0003800019953
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Original, Excellent Source of Fiber, Family Pack 0003800019955
Kellogg'S Cereal, Blueberry with Lemon Clusters 0003800020030
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Chocolatey Delight 0003800020036
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Fruit and Yogurt, Low Fat 0003800020045
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of Protein 0003800020066
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Cinnamon Brown Sugar Crunch, Good Source of Protein 0003800020070
Special K Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Pumpkin Spice 0003800020072
Special K Breakfast Cereal, Red Berries, With Real Strawberries 0003800020074
Special K Cereal, Vanilla & Almond 12.9 oz (365 g) 0003800020078
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Honey Oat 0003800020082
Kelloggs Cereal, Chocolate Peanut Butter 0003800019821
Kellogg'S Cereal, Raisin Bran, Vanilla Almond 0003800021019
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Holiday Colors 0003800020013
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Made with Whole Grain, Limited Edition 0003800019957
Eggo Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Maple Flavored Homestyle Waffle, Good Source of 8 Vitamins and Minerals 0003800021734
Frosted Mini Wheats Cereal, Whole Grain, Mixed Berry, Filled 0003800021816
Kelloggs Cereal, Banana 0003800022469
Rice Krispies Cereal, Rice, Toasted, Family Size 0003800023153
Corn Flakes Cereal 0003800023145
Froot Loops Cereal, Giant Size 0003800023151
Frosted Flakes Cereal, Giant Size 0003800023149
Froot Loops Cereal, with Spooky Marshmallows 0003800019901
Frosted Flakes Cereal, with Spooky Marshmallows, Chocolate, Limited Edition 0003800020617
Raisin Bran Cereal, Toasted Oats & Honey 0003800024530
Frosted Mini Wheats Cereal, Whole Grain, Cinnamon Roll 0003800024566
Special K Cereal, Blueberry 0003800024297
Kellogg's Corn Flakes 0003800000110
Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cereal 0003800000120
Cereal, Toasted Rice 0003800029121
Cereal, Whole Grain Wheat 38000049003800031829
Frosted Mini Wheats Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of 7 Vitamins and Minerals 0003800031834
Special K Cereal, Original 0003800001611
Special K Cereal, Lightly Toasted Rice Original 0003800001621
Load More