Save 50¢

Healthy Choice® & Birds Eye®

Healthy Choice® & Birds Eye® on any ONE (1) Healthy Choice® Wrap, Healthy Choice® Café Steamer or Birds Eye® Veggie Made™ Bowl

exp: 1/27/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE. ANY OTHER USE CONSTITUTES FRAUD. Void if sold, copied, transferred, altered, prohibited or restricted. Good only in the USA and APO/FPO post office addresses. Consumer: No other coupon may be used with this coupon. Consumer pays any sales tax and will not receive any credit or cash back if coupon value exceeds purchase price. Retailer: Conagra Brands will reimburse you for the face value of coupon plus 8¢ handling if coupon is submitted in compliance with this offer and the Conagra Brands Coupon Redemption Policy (available upon request). Cash value of 1/20¢. Send coupons to: Conagra #1744, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. ©2021 Conagra Brands, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Conagra Brands, Inc. is a part of the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Crustless Chicken Pot Pie 0007265500117
Healthy Choice Mexican-Style Street Corn 0007265522011
Healthy Choice Barbecue Seasoned Steak with Potatoes 0007265540509
Healthy Choice Wrap, Shiitake Chicken 0007265500213
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Ravioli 0007265540581
Healthy Choice Beef Merlot 0007265500102
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Linguini Alfredo 72655001037265540510
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Margherita 72655001057265540502
Healthy Choice Creamy Chicken & Mushroom 0007265522009
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Chicken Marinara 72655001017265540503
Healthy Choice Chicken Fettuccini Alfredo 0007265545442
Healthy Choice Wrap, Mango Edamame 0007265500079
Birds Eye Beef & Broccoli Bowl 0001450001815
Healthy Choice Sweet & Sour Chicken 0007265545441
Healthy Choice Chicken Fajita 0007265500504
Healthy Choice Wrap, Adobo Chicken 0007265500223
Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers General Tso Spicy Chicken 72655001067265540507
Healthy Choice Café Steamer Pineapple Chicken 72655001157265540559
Healthy Choice Turkey & Potatoes, Honey Glazed 0007265500111
Healthy Choice Wrap, BBQ Seasoned Pork 0007265500209
Load More