SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Cereal

Kellogg's® Cereal on TWO Kellogg's® Frosted Flakes®, Kellogg's® Froot Loops®, Kellogg's® Frosted Mini-Wheats® Cereals and/or Kellogg's® Rice Krispies® Cereals (9 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 2/10/2021

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip. Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: KELLOGG COMPANY 1354, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. BOX 880001, EL PASO, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2020 Kellogg NA Co. Kellogg Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program 62007670


Product UPC
Cereal, Multi-Grain, Sweetened 0003800039120
Cereal 0003800059658
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Frosted 0003800013724
Frosted Flakes Breakfast Cereal, Fat-Free, Family Size 0003800018177
Kellogg's Froot Loops Cereal, Family Size 0003800018171
Frosted Flakes Choc Halloween 0003800019171
Frosted Flakes Cereal 0003800019904
Frosted Flakes Cereal 0003800019906
Rice Krispies Cereal 0003800019994
Froot Loops Cereal 0003800019886
Froot Loops Cereal 0003800019888
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Cereal 0003800020003
Froot Loops Cereal Marshmallow Blasted 0003800019891
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Sweetened 0003800020011
Frosted Flakes Cereal, Honey Nut 0003800020170
BANANA CREME FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020280
FROSTED MINI WHEATS FRUIT MEDLEY 0003800019685
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Spring Colors, Fat Free 0003800020015
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Red and Blue Krispies 0003800020007
Mini Wheats Cereal, Frosted Mini Wheats, Original 0003800019934
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Blueberry, Excellent Source of Fiber, Family Pack 0003800019938
Kelloggs Cereal, Whole Grain, Strawberry 0003800019946
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate, Good Source of 7 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Pack 0003800019953
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Original, Excellent Source of Fiber, Family Pack 0003800019955
Rice Krispies Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original with Holiday Colors 0003800020013
Frosted Mini Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Made with Whole Grain, Limited Edition 0003800019957
Frosted Mini Wheats Cereal, Whole Grain, Mixed Berry, Filled 0003800021816
Rice Krispies Cereal, Family Size 0003800023153
Froot Loops Cereal, Giant Size 0003800023151
Frosted Flakes Cereal, Giant Size 0003800023149
Froot Loops Cereal, with Spooky Marshmallows 0003800019901
Frosted Flakes Cereal, with Spooky Marshmallows, Chocolate, Limited Edition 0003800020617
Cereal, Toasted Rice 0003800029121
Cereal, Whole Grain Wheat 38000049003800031829
Frosted Mini Wheats Kellogg's , Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of 7 Vitamins and Minerals 0003800031834
Load More