SAVE $1.00

Lindt

Lindt on any TWO (2) 5.1oz bags or larger of Lindor truffles

exp: 12/31/2020

Clip

Product UPC
Lindt Lindor Truffles, Milk Chocolate 374660158440050255359
Lindt Lindor Truffles, White Chocolate 0003746601855
Lindt Lindor, Assorted Chocolates 0000954201519
Lindt 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Truffles, Lindor 0000954203446
Lindt Lindor, Milk Chocolate Truffles 0000954201520
Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Truffles 0000954201618
Lindt Milk Bags 0000954201617
Lindt Truffles, Milk Chocolate, Caramel 0000954200419
Lindt Lindor Truffles, Assorted 0003746601585
Lindt Lindor Truffles, Dark Chocolate 0003746601400
Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles 0000954201616
Lindt Fudge Swirl Chocolate 0000954203189
Lindt Chocolate, Dark Truffles, Assorted 0000954203981
Lindt Truffles, Extra Dark Chocolate 0003746603077
Lindt Truffles, Dulce De Leche Milk Chocolate 0000954242788
Load More