Save $1.00

Quaker® Cereals

Quaker® Cereals on any TWO (2) boxes of Quaker ready to eat cereals

exp: 12/20/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per specified item(s) purchased. This coupon good only on product sizes and varieties indicated. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: Quaker will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus $.08 shipping and handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copies available upon request. Cash value $.001. Void if transferred or copied and where prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Offer good only in U.S.A., Puerto Rico, Guam, APO’s and FPO’s addresses. Mail coupons to: The Quaker Oats Company, CMS Dept. 30000, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. ©2021 The Quaker Oats Company. The Quaker Oats Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Berry NET WT 13 OZ (370 g) 0003000004351
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries 0003000006141
Cereal, Peanut Butter 0003000021741
Quaker Simply Granola, Oats & Honey 0003000006700
Captain Crunch Cotton Candy Crunch, Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal 0003000056807
Cereal, Multigrain, Pumpkin Spice 0003000056085
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Berry NET WT 13 OZ 0003000031199
Quaker Oatmeal Squares, Cinnamon 0003000006153
Quaker Toasted Corn Cereal 0003000006871
Quaker Oatmeal Squares, Honey Nut 0003000031328
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Large Size! 0003000006301
Cap'N Crunch Cereal, Peanut Butter Crunch, Large Size! 0003000006211
Life Cereal, Multigrain, Chocolate 0003000056946
Mother'S Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Regular 0003000021642
Quaker Cereal, Multigrain, Cinnamon, Large Size 0003000006083
Quaker Cereal, Oatmeal Squares 30000064303000006441
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Original Cereal 30000065313000006610
Life Cereal, Multigrain, Original 0003000006354
Quaker Cereal, Multigrain, Original, Large Size 0003000006119
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Peanut Butter Crunch Cereal 30000065003000006507
Quaker Cap'n Crunch Crunch Berries Cereal 30000065603000006567
Life Cereal, Cinnamon, Multigrain, Life 0003000006322
Load More