SAVE $1.00 ON THREE

Pillsbury™ Refrigerated

Pillsbury™ Refrigerated when you buy any THREE Pillsbury™ Refrigerated Baked Goods Products

exp: 10/14/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* Void if altered, copied, sold, purchased, transferred, exchanged or where prohibited or restricted by law. One coupon per purchase of specified product(s). Good only in USA, APOs & FPOs. CONSUMER: No other coupon may be used with this coupon. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: General Mills will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copy available upon request. Cash value 1/100 cent. Send to GENERAL MILLS 8, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso TX 88588-0001 or an authorized clearinghouse.


Product UPC
Pillsbury Sugar Cookie Dough, Shape, Pumpkin 0001800072315
Pillsbury Classic Pizza Crust 0001800000338
Pillsbury Cookies, Sugar, Ghost Shape 0001800072314
Pillsbury Refrigerated Sugar Cookies 0001800000724
Cookies, Sugar, Pre-Cut, Reindeer Shape 18000119291800072316
Cookie Dough, Sugar, Snowman 18000119271800072317
Cookie Dough, Sugar, Christmas Tree 18000119281800072318
Cookies, Pre-Cut, Sugar, Bunny Shape 18000723251800072328
Cookies, Pre-Cut, Sugar, Chick Shape 0001800072326
Pillsbury Refrigerated Sugar Cookies, 24 Count 0001800081772
Pillsbury Ready to Bake Refrigerated Chocolate Chip Cookies 0001800081778
Pillsbury Crescent Dough Sheet 0001800000757
Pillsbury Pizza Crust 0001800000317
Pillsbury Grands! Flaky Layers Honey Butter Biscuits 0001800000918
Pillsbury Refrigerated Pie Crusts 0001800028794
Pillsbury Crescent Rolls, Original 0001800000402
Pillsbury Flaky Cinnamon Rolls, with Buttercream Icing 0001800000318
Pillsbury Grands! Big & Flaky Crescent Rolls 0001800000235
Pillsbury Grands! Big & Buttery Crescent Rolls 0001800000236
Cookie Dough, Peanut Butter Cookies, Value Size 0001800042842
Pillsbury Grands!, Homestyle Original Biscuits 0001800000186
Cookies, Sugar, Heart Shape 0001800040039
Cookies, Sugar, Thanksgiving Shape 18000118991800042282
Pillsbury Cinnamon Rolls 0001800000158
Pillsbury Sugar Cookie Dough, Cut-Out, Football 0001800049713
Pillsbury Crescent Sweet Hawaiian Rolls 0001800000013
Pillsbury Grand Flaky Biscuit Sweet Hawaiian 0001800000014
Pillsbury Reese Peanut Butter Cookie 0001800010681
Cookie Dough, Sugar 0001800042843
Cookies, Sugar, Hearts 0001800072322
Pillsbury Brownie Dough, Chocolate Fudge 0001800011359
Brownies, Peanut Butter Chip 0001800011361
Sweet Biscuits with Icing, Blueberry 0001800000031
Sweet Biscuits with Icing, Chocolate Chip 0001800000032
Pillsbury Cookie Dough, Chocolate Chip 16.5 oz (1 lb 0.5 oz) 467 g 0001800000731
Pillsbury Pumpkin Spice Rolls 0001800000207
Pillsbury Cornbread Swirls 0001800000058
Pillsbury Cookie Dough, Oreo Pieces 0001800011709
Pillsbury Cinnamon Rolls 0001800000507
Pillsbury Grands! Cinnamon Rolls 0001800000159
Pillsbury Butter Flake Crescent Rolls 0001800000415
Pillsbury 90 Calorie Reduced Fat Crescent Rolls 0001800000420
Pillsbury Refrigerated Cinnamon Roll with Cream Cheese Icing 0001800000512
Pillsbury Grands! Flaky Layers Butter Tastin' Biscuits 0001800000211
Pillsbury Grands! Southern Homestyle Buttermilk Biscuits 0001800000182
Pillsbury Grands! Southern Homestyle Butter Tastin' Biscuits 0001800000183
Pillsbury Grands! Flaky Layers Original Biscuits 0001800000260
Pillsbury Grands!, Flaky Layers Original Biscuits 0001800000261
Pillsbury Orange Rolls, with Orange Icing 0001800000526
Pillsbury Original Crescent Rolls 0001800000401
Pillsbury Refrigerated Cinnamon Rolls with Icing, 8 Count 0001800000501
Pillsbury Bread 0001800000468
Pillsbury Grands! Flaky Layers Buttermilk Biscuits 0001800000210
Pillsbury Grands!, Homestyle Buttermilk Biscuits 0001800000187
Load More