SAVE 50¢

Hellmann's®

Hellmann's® on any ONE (1) Hellmann's® Real Mayonnaise product (20oz. or larger).

exp: 6/10/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: LIMIT ONE (1) COUPON PER PURCHASE on product/quantity specified and MAXIMUM OF TWO (2) IDENTICAL COUPONS allowed in same shopping trip. Void if reproduced, transferred, used to purchase products for resale or where prohibited/regulated by law. Coupon value may not exceed value of item purchased. NO CASH BACK. Consumer pays sales tax. Redeemable at participating retail stores. Valid only in the U.S. NOT VALID IN PUERTO RICO. Retailer: Unilever, P.O. Box 880460, El Paso, TX 88588-0460 will reimburse the face value of this coupon, plus 8¢, if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy, available uponrequest. Cash value 1/100th of 1¢. Any use of this coupon not specified herein constitutes fraud. ©2020 Unilever TRD20015


Product UPC
Mayonnaise Dressing, with Olive Oil 0004800120436
Mayonnaise, Canola 0004800121392
Mayonnaise Dressing, with Olive Oil 0004800135385
Dressing & Sandwich Spread, Vegan 0004800153471
Mayonnaise, Light 0004800121358
Mayonnaise, Real 0004800135450
Mayonnaise, Real 480012134848000121356
Mayonnaise, Real, Bonus 0004800113997
Mayonnaise Dressing, Low Fat 0004800121354
Mayonnaise, Light 0004800135428
Mayonnaise, Real 0004800126524
Load More