Save $1.00

Clorox®

Clorox® on any TWO (2) Clorox® Clean-Up® Cleaner + Bleach spray, Disinfecting Wipes 35 ct+,Liquid Bleach 55 oz+ or Manual Toilet Bowl Cleaner

exp: 2/28/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE of products and quantities stated. LIMIT OF 4 IDENTICAL COUPONS PER HOUSEHOLD PER DAY. Coupons not authorized if purchasing products for resale. Only original coupons accepted. Copying, selling, reposting or auctioning of coupons is prohibited and constitutes fraud. Overage will not be provided in exchange for any coupons (i.e., NO CASH BACK). You pay sales tax. Valid in USA, APOs and FPOs only. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: You are authorized to act as our agent to redeem this coupon in accordance with The Clorox Sales Company coupon redemption policy (available upon request). We will reimburse you for face value plus up to $0.12 handling if submitted in accordance with our redemption policy. Send coupons to: The Clorox Company 2122, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. The Clorox Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program.


Product UPC
Disinfecting Wipes, Fresh Scent 0004460001656
Disinfecting Wipes, Crisp Lemon 44600016284460015948
Disinfecting Wipes, Fresh Scent 0004460001728
Wipes, Disinfecting, Crisp Lemon 0004460001727
Cleaner + Bleach, Fresh Scent, Economy Size 0004460030058
Disinfecting Wipes 0004460001599
Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Clinging Bleach Gel, Cool Wave Scent 0004460030619
Toilet Bowl Cleaner, with Bleach, Rain Clean, Value Pack 0004460000273
Wipes, Disinfecting, Citrus Blend/Fresh Scent 0004460030112
Disinfecting Bleach 0004460030770
Bleach, HE, No-Splash Formula 0004460030784
Bleach, Regular 0004460030769
Bleach, Scented, Clean Linen Scent 0004460030773
Bleach, HE, No-Splash Formula 0004460030783
Scented Bleach, HE, Fresh Meadow Scent 0004460030776
Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Cool Wave Scent, Clinging Bleach Gel, Value Pack 0004460030627
Bleach, Clean Linen 0004460031054
Bleach, Clean Linen 0004460030785
Bleach, Fresh Meadow 0004460030786
Disinfecting Wipes, 4 Pack 0004460031162
CLOROX WIPES CITRUS 3PK 0004460030025
Wipes, Tuscan Lavender & Jasmine, Scented + Disinfecting 0004460031629
Toilet Cleaning Gel, Bathroom, Tuscan Lavender & Jasmine 0004460031786
Toilet Cleaning Gel, Bathroom, Pacific Breeze & Coconut 0004460031788
Bleach, Ultra-Scented, Spring Awakening Scent 0004460031868
Bleach, Non-Chlorine, ColorLoad 0004460031894
Bleach, Non-Chlorine, ColorLoad 0004460031895
Wipes, Disinfecting, Tuscan Lavender & Jasmine, 2-Pack 0004460032014
Wipes, Disinfecting, Tuscan Lavender & Jasmine, 2-Pack 0004460032015
Wipes, Disinfecting, Ultra Clean, Lemon Twist/Fresh Breeze, 2 Pack 0004460032135
Wipes, Disinfecting, Wet, Ultra Clean, Lemon Twist 0004460032131
Cleaner + Bleach, Original, Economy Size 0004460001204
Disinfecting Wipes, Fresh Scent 44600015714460001593
Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon Fresh 44600015704460001594
Toilet Bowl Cleaner, with Bleach, Rain Clean 0004460000938
Load More