SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals

Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals on any TWO (2) Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals (10.5 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 2/1/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip.Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: KELLOGG COMPANY 1354, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. BOX 880001, EL PASO, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2020 Kellogg NA Co. Kellogg Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program 62007202


Product UPC
Cereal, Chocolatey Delight 0003800078669
Cereal, Red Berries, Value Size 0003800014371
Kellogg's Special K Blueberry W/Lemon Cluster 0003800020030
Kellogg's Special K Protein Touch Of Cinnamon 0003800020066
Cereal, Granola, Low Fat, Touch of Honey 0003800091488
Kellogg's Special K Honey Oat 0003800020082
Cereal, Nourish, Coconut Cranberry Almond 0003800018205
Cereal, Honey Almond Ancient Grains 0003800019621
Cereal, Original, Value Size 0003800001621
Cereal, Vanilla Almond 38000076483800057600
SPK PUMPKIN SPICE 0003800015417
Kellogg's Special K Fruit & Yogurt 0003800020045
Cereal, Banana 0003800022469
Cereal, Cinnamon Pecan 0003800078704
Cereal 0003800078727
Cereal, Berries & Peaches 0003800017249
Kellogg's Special K Chocolatey Delight 0003800020036
Kellogg's Special K Red Berries 0003800020074
Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt 0003800078711
Cereal, Chocolate & Almond 0003800020034
Kellogg's Special K Protein Cinn Brn Sugar 0003800020070
Cereal, Red Berries 0003800059923
Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt, Value Size 0003800014365
Kellogg's Special K Pumpkin Spice Lmt Edition 0003800020072
Kellogg's Special K Vanilla & Almond 0003800020078
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Original 0003800001611
Load More