SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals

Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals on any TWO (2) Kellogg's® Special K® Cereals (10.5 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 2/1/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip.Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: KELLOGG COMPANY 1354, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. BOX 880001, EL PASO, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2020 Kellogg NA Co. Kellogg Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program 62007202


Product UPC
Special K Cereal, Chocolatey Delight 0003800078669
Special K Red Berries Cereal 0003800014371
Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt 0003800078711
Kellogg's Special K Protein Cinn Brn Sugar 0003800020070
Special K Lowfat Granola Cereal, Touch of Honey 0003800091488
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Honey Oat 0003800020082
Kelloggs Cereal, Protein Honey Almond Ancient Grains 0003800019621
Kelloggs Special K Cereal, Lightly Toasted Rice Original 0003800001621
Kellogg'S Cereal, Blueberry with Lemon Clusters 0003800020030
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Original, Good Source of Protein 0003800020066
Special K Cereal, Cinnamon Pecan 0003800078704
Special K Protein Cereal 0003800078727
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Chocolatey Delight 0003800020036
Special K Breakfast Cereal, Red Berries, With Real Strawberries 0003800020074
Cereal, Vanilla Almond 38000076483800057600
SPK PUMPKIN SPICE 0003800015417
Kelloggs Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt 0003800020045
Cereal, Banana 0003800022469
Cereal, Red Berries 0003800059923
Special K Fruit and Yogurt Cereal 0003800014365
Kellogg's Special K Pumpkin Spice Lmt Edition 0003800020072
Kelloggs Breakfast Cereal, Vanilla and Almond, Low Fat 0003800020078
Special K Cereal, Original 0003800001611
Load More