$2.00 OFF

AVEENO®

AVEENO® any ONE (1) AVEENO® Body Lotion or Anti-Itch product (excludes 2.5oz and smaller, shave and masks)

exp: 2/9/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: This coupon good only on purchase of product indicated. Any other use constitutes fraud. COUPON CANNOT BE BOUGHT, TRANSFERRED OR SOLD. LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE AND ONE COUPON PER CUSTOMER. VOID IF TAXED, RESTRICTED OR PROHIBITED BY LAW. VOID IF COPIED OR EXPIRED. RETAILER: Johnson & Johnson Consumer Inc. will reimburse you for the face value of this coupon plus 8¢ handling if submitted in compliance with Johnson & Johnson Consumer Inc. Coupon Redemption Policy. Coupons are void where prohibited, taxed, or otherwise restricted by law. Cash Redemption Value 1/100 cent. Send coupons to: Johnson & Johnson Consumer Inc. 1453, NCH, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. © J&JCI 2020


Product UPC
AVEENO Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion 0038137001579
AVEENO Daily Moisturizing Lotion 0038137003601
AVEENO Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion 0038137003916
AVEENO Skin Relief Overnight Cream 0038137001137
AVEENO Daily Moisturizing Lotion 0038137003844
AVEENO Daily Moisturizing Lotion 3813700360038137003849
AVEENO Skin Relief Moisture Repair Cream 0038137115077
Lotion, Daily Moisturizing, Sheer Hydration 0038137116104
Aveeno Skin Relief, 24 Hr Moisturizing Lotion 0038137004267
AVEENO Intense Relief Hand Cream 0038137003657