Save $3.00

Oral B

Oral B TWO Adult Crest Toothpaste 3 oz or more, Crest Mouthwash 473 ml (16 oz) or larger, Oral-B Manual Toothbrush OR Oral-B Glide Floss (excludes 4.6 oz Crest Cavity, Baking Soda, Tartar Control/Protection pastes, Kids variants, Indicator, Cavity Defense, & Healthy Clean brushes, and trial/travel size).

exp: 12/28/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Dealer: Submission to Procter & Gamble signifies compliance with 'Requirements for Proper Coupon Redemption.' Please visit this link for coupon terms for proper redemption: http://www.pg.com/en_US/downloads/partners_suppliers/PG_Coupon_Terms_of_Proper_Redemption.pdf. Limit of one coupon per item. Consumer: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of products and quantities stated. Any other use constitutes fraud. Coupons are not authorized if purchasing products for resale. You may pay sales tax. Not valid in Puerto Rico. Limit of one coupon per household. Digital Coupons and paper coupons may not be combined on the purchase of a single item. Specially marked items, such as Clearance or Manager's Specials may not be eligible for Digital Coupons.


Product UPC
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening, Fresh Mint 0003700032025
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Minty Fresh, Liquid Gel 0003700038593
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Whitening + Cinnamon Expressions, Cinnamon Rush 0003700042728
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Whitening + Scope, Minty Fresh Striped 0003700038585
Floss Picks 37000201983700046977
Oral Rinse, CPC Antigingivitis/Antiplaque, Multi-Protection, Refreshing Clean Mint 37000030953700044982
Floss, Deep Clean, Cool Mint 0003700003866
Whitening Rinse, Multi-Care, Fresh Mint 0003700008986
Threader Floss 0003700046974
Oral Rinse, CPC Antigingivitis/Antiplaque, Multi-Protection, Invigorating Mint 0003700048032
Oral Rinse, CPC Antigingivitis/Antiplaque, Multi-Protection, Refreshing Clean Mint 0003700044981
Whitening Mouthwash, Multi-Care, Glamorous White, Fresh Mint 0003700008987
Floss, Deep Clean, Cool Mint, Value Pack 0003700020339
Multi-Care Whitening Mouthwash, Arctic Fresh, Icy Cool Mint 0003700084023
Toothpaste, Whitening Plus Scope, Minty Fresh 0003700088948
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Brilliance + Advanced Stain Protection, Vibrant Peppermint 0003700088942
Floss, Smooth Mint 0003700090368
Toothpaste & Whitening Gel 0003700087734
Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Diamond Strong, Clean Mint 0003700092557
Mouthwash, Outlast 0003700095665
Oral Rinse, CPC Antigingivitis/Antiplaque, Deep Clean Mint 0003700081124
Oral Rinse, CPC Antigingivitis/Antiplaque, Clinical, Deep Clean Mint 0003700081123
Mouthwash, Anticavity Fluoride 0003700094570
Mouthwash, Classic 0003700095662
Mouthwash, Outlast 0003700095664
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Arctic Fresh 0003700094778
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Foaming Clean 0003700094799
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint 0003700094776
Mouthwash, Anticavity Fluoride 0003700094567
Mouthwash, Anticavity Fluoride 0003700094566
CREST PROHEALTH ADVANCE WHITENING MOUTHWASH 0003700094321
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Original Formula, Mesmerizing Mint 0003700094382
Toothpaste, Multi-Benefit, Fluoride, Whitening+ Scope, Minty Fresh Striped, Value 3 Pack 0003700053890
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Smooth Formula, Whitening Power 0003700097678
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Deep Cleaning Formula, Whitening Power 0003700097652
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Deep Cleaning Formula, Gum Protection 0003700097658
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Deep Cleaning Formula, Deep Clean Mint 0003700097660
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Deep Cleaning Formula, Deep Clean Mint 0003700097667
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Anticavity, Gum Protection 0003700097659
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Deep Cleaning Formula, Whitening Power 0003700097653
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Active Strengthening 0003700097669
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Active Strengthening, 0003700097671
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Smooth Formula, Clean Mint 0003700097673
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Smooth Formula, Sensitive & Enamel Shield 0003700097689
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Diamond Strong, Brilliant Mint 0003700097132
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Glamorous White, Vibrant Mint 0003700097129
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Smooth Formula, Smooth Peppermint 0003700097685
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Sensitive & Enamel Shield, Value 2 Pack 0003700071205
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Clean Mint, Value 2 Pack 0003700071150
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Enamel Care 0003700073408
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Sensitive Care 0003700073345
Toothpaste, Fluoride for Anticavity and Antigingivitis, Gentle Whitening 0003700075419
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Anticavity, Deep Clean 0003700075421
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Whitening Power, Value 2 Pack 0003700071043
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Arctic Fresh, Value 2 Pack 0003700094802
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint, Value 2 Pack 0003700094785
CREST COMPLETE WHITENING SCOPE MINTY FRESH TP 0003700085193
CREST COMPLETE WHITENING SCOPE COOL PEPPERMINT TP 0003700085217
CREST COMPLETE EXTRA WHITENING TOOTHPASTE 0003700085226
CREST COMPELTE WHITENING SCOPE OUTLAST TOOTHPASTE 0003700090785
CREST COMPLETE WHITENING DEEP CLEAN MINT TOOTHPAST 0003700090729
CREST COMPLETE WHITENING SCOPE MINT TWIN PACK TP 0003700085379
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Regular Paste 0003700000391
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Regular Paste 0003700000310
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Whitening, Cool Mint Paste 0003700072823
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Cool Mint Gel 0003700000311
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Cool Mint, Gel 0003700000312
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Regular Paste 0003700000321
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Cool Mint Paste 0003700072828
Floss, Mint 370004695673313200242
Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Fresh Mint 0003700032024
Floss, Original 37000469534005013821973313200230
Toothpaste, Fluoride, Tartar Control, Plus Scope, Minty Fresh, Liquid Gel 0003700038590
Load More