Save $1.00

Tyson

Tyson on ONE (1) 22oz- 28oz bag of Tyson Chicken Strips/Fillets or Anytizers

exp: 11/6/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per person and per transaction. Void if copied, altered or sold. Digital representations of this coupon are invalid. Misuse constitutes fraud. Good only in the USA. Cash Redemption Value: 1/100 of 1 cent. RETAILER: For each coupon you accept from a customer purchasing the brand(s) specified, The Hillshire Brands Company will reimburse you the face value of the coupon plus 13 cents handling, provided that the coupon is redeemed in compliance with our Coupon Redemption Policy. A copy of the policy is available at www.nchmarketing.com. Invoices proving purchase of sufficient stock to cover coupons presented for redemption must be provided upon request. Improper use constitutes fraud. Void where prohibited, taxed, licensed or restricted by law. Redeem by mailing to The Hillshire Brands Company 1005, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. ©2019 Tyson Foods, Inc


Product UPC
Hot Wings, Buffalo Style 23700046532370005302
Wyngz, Boneless Chicken, Buffalo Style 0002370001405
Chicken Strips, Crispy 0002370001410
Chicken Strips, Buffalo Style 0002370001409
Chicken Breast Fillets 0002370001411
Chicken Strips, Honey BBQ Flavored 0002370001413
Popcorn Chicken 0002370001415
Wyngz, Boneless Chicken, Honey BBQ Flavored 0002370001493
Breast Tenderloins, Southern Style 0002370001485
Chicken Fries, Homestyle 0002370002884
Wings, Honey BBQ Seasoned 23700011172370004687
PARMESAN & HERB CHICKEN STRIPS 0002370004018
Chicken Twists, Original Flavored 0002370004494
Chicken Twists, Spicy Flavored 0002370004473
Tyson Anytizers Bbq Chicken Chips 0002370004961
Tyson Anytizers Sour Cream Chicken Chips 0002370004968
Tyson Anytizers Ranch Chicken Chips 0002370004960
Load More