Save $1.00

Chobani®

Chobani® on any Five (5) Chobani Greek Flip, Less Sugar, Gimmies Crunch or Drink 4 –7oz.

exp: 10/30/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* MANUFACTURER’S COUPON Valid from October 16 - October 30, 2019 CONSUMER: May not be doubled or reproduced. Void if transferred to any person, firm or group prior to store redemption. Not valid on prior purchases or in combination with any other discount, coupon or offer; offer can only be redeemed once. Consumer must pay any sales tax. Cash value: 1/100¢. Void in LA and where otherwise prohibited or restricted with respect to Chobani® single-serve yogurt. ONE COUPON PER PERSON. RETAILER: Chobani, LLC will reimburse the face value of this coupon plus 8 cents handling in accordance with our redemption policy (copy available upon request). Send all redeemed coupons to Chobani, LLC, Mandlik & Rhodes, PO Box 490 Dept. #1074, Tecate, CA 91980. ©2019 Chobani, LLC


Product UPC
Yogurt, Crunch, Rainbow Sprinkle Cone 0081829001602
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Almond Coco Loco 0081829001228
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Coffee Brownie Bliss 0081829001468
CHOBANI GREEK FLIP SEASONAL FLAVOR 0081829001470
Yogurt Drink, Greek, Low-Fat, Strawberry Banana 8182900102181829001179
Yogurt, Crunch, Choco Chunk Cookie Dunk 0081829001601
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Strawberry Cheesecake 0081829001196
Yogurt, Mango Coconut Crunch 0081829001619
Yogurt, Crunch, Ooey Gooey S'more 0081829001600
Yogurt, Greek, Cookie Dough 0081829001665
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, S'mores S'mores 0081829001073
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Madagascar Vanilla & Cinnamon 0081829001147
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Cookies & Cream 0081829001156
Yogurt, Lemon Cookie Crunch 0081829001620
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Peanut Butter Dream 0081829001467
Yogurt Drink, Greek, Low-Fat, Mixed Berry 8182900102081829001180
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Gili Cherry 0081829001150
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Clingstone Peach 0081829001183
Yogurt, Raspberry Chocolate Crunch 0081829001623
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Salted Caramel Crunch 0081829001424
Yogurt, Low-Fat, Greek, Peanut Caramel Satisfaction 0081829001012
Yogurt Drink, Greek, Low-Fat, Peach Drink 8182900108181829001175
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Mint Chocolate Chip 0081829001104
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Wild Blueberry 0081829001148
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Monterey Strawberry 0081829001149
Yogurt, Vanilla Mocha Crunch 0081829001622
Yogurt, Greek, Boston Cream Pie 0081829001657
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Key Lime Crumble 0081829001227
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Chocolate Haze Craze 0081829001425
Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Perfect Peach Cobbler 0081829001105
Yogurt, Crunch, Poppin' Cotton Candy 0081829001198
Yogurt, Crunch, Best Birthday Ever 0081829001199
Load More