Save $2.00

Oral B

Oral B ONE Oral-B Glide Manual Floss, Floss Picks, Interdental Brush OR Interdental Picks (excludes trial/travel size).

exp: 11/23/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Dealer: Submission to Procter & Gamble signifies compliance with 'Requirements for Proper Coupon Redemption.' Please visit this link for coupon terms for proper redemption: http://www.pg.com/en_US/downloads/partners_suppliers/PG_Coupon_Terms_of_Proper_Redemption.pdf. Limit of one coupon per item. Consumer: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of products and quantities stated. Any other use constitutes fraud. Coupons are not authorized if purchasing products for resale. You may pay sales tax. Not valid in Puerto Rico. Limit of one coupon per household. Digital Coupons and paper coupons may not be combined on the purchase of a single item. Specially marked items, such as Clearance or Manager's Specials may not be eligible for Digital Coupons.


Product UPC
Floss Picks 37000201983700046977
Floss, Deep Clean, Cool Mint 0003700003866
Threader Floss 0003700046974
Floss, Deep Clean, Cool Mint, Value Pack 0003700020339
Floss, Smooth Mint 0003700090368
Floss, Comfort Plus, Mint 370004696773313200522
Floss, Mint 370004695673313200242
Floss, Original 37000469534005013821973313200230