Save $1.00

Celentano®

Celentano® on any ONE (1) Celentano® Pasta Product

exp: 9/29/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Consumer: Coupon is valid for $1.00 off a consumer purchase of any ONE (1) package of Celentano® Pasta. Retailer: We will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus 8¢ handling provided it is redeemed by a consumer at the time of purchase on the brand specified. Coupons not properly redeemed will be void and held. Reproduction of this coupon is expressly prohibited. Any other use constitutes fraud. Mail to: CMS Dept. 77083, Rosina Food Products, Inc., 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. Cash value .001¢. Void where taxed or restricted.


Product UPC
Rosina Celentano Ravioli, Cheese Mini rounds 0004164690023
Rosina Celentano Large Round Beef Ravioli 41646123404164612341
Rosina Celentano Ravioli, Cheese 0004164690024
Celentano Cavatelli 0004164612425
Rosina Celentano All Natural Cheese Tortellini 0004164612354
Ravioli, Cheese 0004164612405
Rosina Celentano Cheese Tortellini 0004164612407