Save $1.00

ARM & HAMMER

ARM & HAMMER on any ONE (1) ARM & HAMMER Liquid Laundry Detergent or Scent Booster

exp: 8/24/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Valid only for product, size stated. Limit one coupon per purchase. Consumer must pay sales tax. RETAILER: Only US retail distributors of product stated or others as specifically authorized by us may redeem coupon for face value plus 8¢ handling if terms of offer are met. Upon request, retailer must show invoices for enough stock to cover coupons presented. Cash value 1/100¢. Mail to: Church & Dwight Co., Inc., CMS Dept. #33200, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. Void where prohibited, taxed, licensed, or restricted; or if copied, altered, or transferred. ©2019 Church & Dwight Co., Inc.


Product UPC
Detergent, Clean Burst 0003320009470
Detergent, Plus Oxi Clean, Clean Meadow 0003320009294
Detergent, 2X Concentrated, Free of Perfumes and Dyes 0003320009471
Detergent, 2X Concentrated, Clean Burst 0003320009330
Detergent, for Sensitive Skin 0003320009331
Detergent, Fresh Scent 0003320009553
Detergent, for Sensitive Skin, Plus Skin-Friendly Fresh Scent 0003320009341
In-Wash Freshness Booster, Tropical Paradise 33200973193320097321
In-Wash Freshness Booster, Purifying Waters 0003320097235
Detergent, Skin-Friendly Fresh Scent 0003320009142
Detergent, Odor Blasters, Fresh Burst 0003320097242
Detergent, Odor Blasters, Fresh Burst 0003320097241
In-Wash Scent Booster, Fresh Burst 0003320000417
Detergent, Clean Burst 0003320009793
Detergent, with Fade Defense 0003320097445
Load More