$1.00 OFF

GARNIER® Fructis

GARNIER® Fructis ANY ONE (1) Garnier® Fructis shampoo, conditioner, treatment or styling product (Excluding 1oz, 2oz, 2.9oz, 3oz sizes)

exp: 9/14/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE on product/quantity specified. NO MORE THAN ONE (1) IDENTICAL COUPON per household per day. ANY OTHER USE CONSTITUTES FRAUD. CONSUMER PAYS ANY SALES TAX. VOID IF SOLD, ALTERED, REPRODUCED, EXCHANGED OR TRANSFERRED. No cash back or credit if coupon exceeds selling price. RETAILER: L’Oréal USA, Inc. will reimburse in accordance with the L’Oréal USA Coupon Redemption Policy, to obtain visit: www.nchmarketing.com. This coupon good only when redeemed by you from the consumer at the time of purchasing product indicated. Any other use constitutes fraud. Void if reproduced or if prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Good only in the continental USA, Alaska and Hawaii. NOT VALID IN PUERTO RICO. Cash value is 1/100¢. Mail to: L’Oréal USA 509, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001.


Product UPC
Hairspray, Flexible Control, Strong Hold 2 0060308426015
Spray Gel, Defining, Curl Shape, Strong Hold 0060308426022
Mousse, Creation, Curl Construct, Extra Strong Hold 0060308426020
Sleek & Shine, Anti-Humidity Smoothing Milk 0060308426024
Anti-Frizz Serum, Sleek & Shine 6030842610460308426767
Gel, Curl Scrunch, Controlled Curls 0060308426270
Leave-In Conditioning Cream, Sleek & Shine 6030842636860308426768
Hairspray, Sleek & Shine, Ultra Strong Hold 4 0060308400120
Conditioning Cream Gel, Curl Sculpt, Extra Strong Hold 3 0060308402685
Hairspray, Full Control, Ultra Strong Hold 4 0060308426014
Hairspray, Full Control, Ultra Strong Hold 4 0060308426016
Hairspray, Volume, Extra Strong Hold 3 0060308420971
Hairspray, Extreme Control, Extreme Hold 5 0060308421963
Mist, Straightening, Flexible Hold 1 0060308422389
Volumizing Mousse, Sky-Hi Volume, Extreme Hold 0060308426617
Styling Gel, Extra Strong Hold 3 0060308424372
Oil Treatment, Moroccan Sleek, Frizzy, Dry, Unmanageable Hair 0060308429039
Texturizing Spray, with Black Fig, Extra Strong Hold 3 0060308441203
FRUCTIS STYLE DE-CONSTRUC TXTURE TEASE DRY TCH SPRY 0060308441176
Butter Cream, Dry, Curly Hair 0060308446338
Conditioner, Fortifying, Sleek & Shine, Frizzy, Dry Unmanageable Hair 0060308449130
Shampoo, Fortifying, Sleek & Shine, Frizzy, Dry Unmanageable Hair 0060308449129
Shampoo & Conditioner, Paraben-Free, Fortifying, Daily Care 2 in 1, Normal Hair 0060308449182
Shampoo, Fortifying, Color Shield, Color-Treated Hair 0060308449145
Conditioner, Color-Treated Hair, Fortifying, Color Shield 0060308449146
GARNIER FRUCTIS MESS MAKER PUTTY 0060308449692
GARNIER FRUCTIS FIBER SPIKES PUTTY 0060308449269
Power Putty, Surfer Hair, Strong Hold 0060308449268
Fortifying Shampoo, Pure Clean 0060308449170
Fortifying Conditioner, Pure Clean 0060308449171
Conditioner, Fortifying, Sleek & Shine, Frizzy, Dry Unmanageable Hair 0060308449126
Shampoo, Fortifying, Sleek & Shine, Frizzy, Dry Unmanageable Hair 0060308449125
Conditioner, Fortifying, with Pomegranate 0060308449163
Shampoo, Fortifying, with Pomegranate 0060308449162
Shampoo & Conditioner, Fortifying, 2in1, with Grapefruit 0060308449180
Conditioner, Fortifying, with Amla Oil Extract & Phytokeratin, Distressed, Damage Hair 0060308449097
Shampoo, Fortifying, with Amla Oil Extract & Phytokeratin, Distressed, Damage Hair 0060308449096
GARNIER FRUCTIS GROW STRONG 2 IN 1 0060308449185
Conditioner, Fortifying, with Apple Extract & Ceramide 0060308449184
Shampoo, Fortifying, with Apple Extract & Ceramide 0060308449183
Conditioner, Fortifying, Color Shield, Color-Treated Hair 0060308449142
Shampoo, Fortifying, Color Shield, Color-Treated Hair 0060308449141
GARNIER FRUCTIS CURL NOURISH CONDITIONER 0060308449190
GARNIER FRUCTIS CURL NOURISH SHAMPOO 0060308449189
Shampoo, Fortifying, Triple Nutrition, Dry to Very Dry Hair 0060308449151
Conditioner, Fortifying, Triple Nutrition, Dry to Very Dry Hair 0060308449152
Anti-Frizz Dry Spray, Frizz Guard 0060308449549
Anti-Frizz Cream, Smooth Air Dry, Flexible Hold 0060308449713
Anti-Frizz Cream, Smooth Blow Dry 0060308449548
Conditioner, with Marula Oil 0060308449196
Shampoo, with Marula Oil, Sleek & Shine Zero 0060308449195
Conditioner, with Cactus Extract 0060308449280
Shampoo, with Cactus Extract 0060308449278
GARNIER FRUCTIS MOISTURE LOCK 10N1 RESCUE LEAVE IN 0060308449283
GARNIER FRUCTIS SLEEK AND SHINE S&C VALUE PACK 0060308450183
Hair Mask, 1 Minute, +Coconut Extract 0060308454229
Hair Mask, 1 Minute, +Papaya Extract 0060308454233
Hair Mask, 1 Minute, +Avocado Extract 0060308454471
Hair Mask, 1 Minute, Strengthening Treat 0060308454626
Hair Mask, 1 Minute, +Goji Extract 0060308454627
Load More